Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Franklin, Pa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Franklin, Pa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Franklin, Pa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,9666,814
BustAfghanistan 11,1576,933
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,9966,833
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,8256,727
FarahAfghanistan 10,9826,824
GardizAfghanistan 11,1406,923
GhazniAfghanistan 11,1196,909
HeratAfghanistan 10,8026,712
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,9856,826
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,1006,898
KabulAfghanistan 11,0446,863
KandaharAfghanistan 11,2246,975
KhostAfghanistan 11,1936,956
KunduzAfghanistan 10,8176,722
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,7366,672
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,7526,681
North SalangAfghanistan 10,9586,810
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,7626,688
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,7006,649
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,1126,905
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,1016,898
ShkoderAlbania 7,7494,815
TiranaAlbania 7,8184,858
VloreAlbania 7,8574,882
AdrarAlgeria 7,2134,482
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,9384,311
AlgiersAlgeria 6,9384,312
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,2724,519
BatnaAlgeria 7,2274,491
BecharAlgeria 6,8234,240
BejaiaAlgeria 7,0754,396
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,9134,296
BiskraAlgeria 7,2424,501
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,7484,814
ChlefAlgeria 6,8224,240
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,2174,485
DjanetAlgeria 8,2265,112
DjelfaAlgeria 7,0604,387
El GoleaAlgeria 7,2864,528
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,4044,601
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,2444,501
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,4724,643
In AmenasAlgeria 7,9814,959
In SalahAlgeria 7,4704,642
MilianaAlgeria 6,8864,279
OranAlgeria 6,7084,168
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,5404,686
SkikdaAlgeria 7,2014,475
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,0024,973
TebessaAlgeria 7,3834,588
TimimounAlgeria 7,1644,452
TindoufAlgeria 6,5784,088
TouggourtAlgeria 7,3784,585
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,1066,901
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,1118,769
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,4844,029
HuamboAngola 11,4157,093
LuandaAngola 10,9226,787
LuenaAngola 11,6917,265
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,2867,013
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,6517,240
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,7827,322
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,7867,324
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,7567,306
ByrdAntarctica 13,6818,501
DavisAntarctica 16,68210,367
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,6277,225
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9869,312
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,6885,399
AzulArgentina 8,8865,522
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,0495,623
BarilocheArgentina 9,1785,703
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,6885,399
CeresArgentina 8,0985,032
ChamicalArgentina 8,0605,009
ChepesArgentina 8,1605,071
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,7296,046
ConcordiaArgentina 8,3515,189
CórdobaArgentina 8,2035,098
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,2135,104
CorrientesArgentina 7,9204,922
EsquelArgentina 9,3755,826
EzeizaArgentina 8,7115,413
FormosaArgentina 7,8034,849
General PicoArgentina 8,6895,399
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,5155,292
JuninArgentina 8,6255,359
La PlataArgentina 8,7445,434
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,1724,457
La RiojaArgentina 7,9434,936
LaboulayeArgentina 8,5265,298
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,1806,326
Las LomitasArgentina 7,5764,708
Malarg EArgentina 8,5735,327
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,2165,727
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,0685,635
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,3975,218
MendozaArgentina 8,2955,154
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,2905,152
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,2515,127
NeuquenArgentina 8,9715,575
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,7225,420
OranArgentina 7,3154,546
ParanaArgentina 8,3385,181
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,2045,098
PehuajoArgentina 8,7455,434
PergaminoArgentina 8,5625,320
PigeArgentina 8,9225,544
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,2485,125
PosadasArgentina 7,9964,969
PresidenciaArgentina 7,8034,849
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,2735,141
Punta IndioArgentina 8,8035,470
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,2475,125
ReconquistaArgentina 8,0795,020
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,3985,219
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,3516,432
RivadaviaArgentina 7,4584,635
RosarioArgentina 8,4525,252
SaltaArgentina 7,4744,644
San AntonioArgentina 9,2175,728
San LuisArgentina 8,3765,205
San RafaelArgentina 8,4885,274
Santa RosaArgentina 8,7735,452
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,8164,857
SarmientoArgentina 9,6886,020
TrelewArgentina 9,4785,890
TucumanArgentina 7,6964,782
UshuaiaArgentina 10,7106,655
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,2545,129
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,0615,009
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,4445,247
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,3895,835
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,6035,346
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,60110,316
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,31711,383
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,33710,152
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,42710,208
AmberleyAustralia 15,0329,341
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,7349,778
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,9839,310
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,68910,370
CairnsAustralia 14,8989,258
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,7249,771
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,82211,075
CedunaAustralia 16,87110,484
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5009,632
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,5919,689
Cobar MoAustralia 15,8229,832
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,8779,245
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,1489,413
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,05610,599
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7979,817
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6439,721
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,78510,431
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,6309,712
East SaleAustralia 16,0119,949
Esperance (po)Australia 17,93211,143
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,93111,143
EssendonAustralia 16,18110,055
ForrestAustralia 17,25810,724
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,7619,794
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,11411,256
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,85810,476
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,36310,168
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,13210,025
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,14710,034
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,3069,511
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,78311,050
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,12110,017
LavertonAustralia 16,19710,065
LearmonthAustralia 17,54610,903
LongreachAustralia 15,4769,617
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,4759,616
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,7189,146
Low HeadAustralia 16,13910,029
Mackay MoAustralia 14,9149,268
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,5109,638
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,13610,648
MeekatharraAustralia 17,68110,987
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,18410,057
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,17810,053
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,27010,110
Mount GambierAustralia 16,52410,268
Mount IsaAustralia 15,6739,739
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,8438,602
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3259,523
Nowra RanAustralia 15,5979,692
NuriootpaAustralia 16,53910,278
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,43810,836
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,46510,232
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,27111,354
Port HedlandAustralia 17,12410,641
RichmondAustralia 15,5139,640
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9589,295
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,4979,630
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,4909,626
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0079,947
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,0069,946
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,6849,125
TibooburraAustralia 16,0319,962
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9869,313
WaggaAustralia 15,8629,857
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,79710,438
WilliamtownAustralia 15,3859,561
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,5159,020
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,56510,915
WoomeraAustralia 16,56010,291
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,09210,000
GrazAustria 7,1694,455
InnsbruckAustria 6,8924,283
KlagenfurtAustria 7,1194,424
LinzAustria 7,0154,359
SalzburgAustria 6,9664,329
ViennaAustria 7,1494,442
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,9824,339
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,5265,919
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,7726,073
GancaAzerbaijan 9,4445,869
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,5185,914
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,4445,868
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,5683,460
LerwickUk 5,5683,460
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,4945,900
QubaAzerbaijan 9,4925,898
SakiAzerbaijan 9,4385,865
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,6756,012
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,5635,943
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,5065,907
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,5265,919
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,6996,027
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,4905,897
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,3725,824
Horta, FaialAzores 4,3362,694
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,6092,864
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,0972,546
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,7891,112
MuharraqBahrain 10,9706,817
ChittagongBangladesh 12,9218,029
DhakaBangladesh 12,7637,931
CharnocksBarbados 3,6912,293
BrestBelarus 7,3294,554
GomelBelarus 7,6954,782
GrodnoBelarus 7,2514,506
MinskBelarus 7,4164,608
MogilevBelarus 7,5394,685
VitebskBelarus 7,4544,632
BrusselsBelgium 6,2563,888
D’UccleBelgium 6,2563,888
OstendeBelgium 6,1453,819
Belize CityBelize 2,7281,695
BeninBenin 8,9065,535
BohiconBenin 8,8215,481
CotonouBenin 8,9065,535
KandiBenin 8,6095,350
NatitingouBenin 8,5375,305
ParakouBenin 8,7105,412
SaveBenin 8,7925,463
BermudaBermuda 1,6651,035
La PazBolivia 6,5114,046
Santa CruzBolivia 6,7634,203
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,5604,698
FrancistownBotswana 12,9748,062
MaunBotswana 12,5527,800
TshaneBotswana 12,6927,887
AimoresBrazil 7,8344,868
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,2944,533
AltamiraBrazil 5,6663,521
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,8453,632
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,0154,981
ApodiBrazil 6,7324,183
AracajuBrazil 7,2594,511
AracuaiBrazil 7,5294,679
AragarcasBrazil 6,9444,315
AraxaBrazil 7,5504,692
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,0294,368
BageBrazil 8,4725,264
BambuiBrazil 7,6384,746
BarbacenaBrazil 7,8684,889
BarbalhaBrazil 6,7894,219
BarcelosBrazil 4,9773,093
BarraBrazil 6,9144,297
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,2633,892
BarreirasBrazil 6,9174,298
BelémBrazil 5,6943,539
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,7314,804
BelterraBrazil 5,4763,403
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,6724,146
Bom JesusBrazil 8,3245,172
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,1104,418
BrasiliaBrazil 7,1264,428
BrevesBrazil 5,6063,484
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,9634,949
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,1225,047
CabroboBrazil 6,8984,286
CaceresBrazil 6,7484,193
CaetiteBrazil 7,2294,492
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,9974,348
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,3194,548
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,7764,832
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,9284,926
Campos SalesBrazil 6,6934,159
CanavieirasBrazil 7,5874,715
CaparaoBrazil 7,8924,904
CapinopolisBrazil 7,3424,562
CaratingaBrazil 7,8084,852
CaravelasBrazil 7,7654,825
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,1704,456
CarolinaBrazil 6,3183,926
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,9434,936
CataguasesBrazil 7,9344,930
CatalaoBrazil 7,3654,577
CatanduvaBrazil 7,6164,733
CaxiasBrazil 6,3153,924
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,3475,187
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,8884,280
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,9244,924
ChapecoBrazil 8,0835,023
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,3903,971
CipoBrazil 7,1854,465
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,3133,923
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6684,765
CordeiroBrazil 8,0134,980
CorrentinaBrazil 7,0574,385
CorumbaBrazil 7,0734,395
CoximBrazil 7,1104,418
CrateusBrazil 6,5064,043
CuiabaBrazil 6,7534,196
CuritibaBrazil 8,0374,995
DiamantinaBrazil 7,5834,712
DiamantinoBrazil 6,6204,114
DouradosBrazil 7,4974,659
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,0244,986
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,4415,245
EspinosaBrazil 7,3064,540
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,9354,309
FloraniaBrazil 6,8384,249
FlorestaBrazil 6,9534,320
FlorianoBrazil 6,5134,047
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,2865,149
FormosaBrazil 7,1304,431
FortalezaBrazil 6,5104,046
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,8514,879
FrancaBrazil 7,6254,738
GaranhunsBrazil 7,1074,416
GoianiaBrazil 7,1534,445
GoiasBrazil 7,0384,373
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7274,802
GrajauBrazil 6,2253,868
GuairaBrazil 7,7104,791
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,5314,059
GuaratingaBrazil 7,6544,756
IbiriteBrazil 7,7334,805
IguatuBrazil 6,7024,165
IlheusBrazil 7,4994,660
ImperatrizBrazil 6,1413,816
IndaialBrazil 8,1905,090
IpameriBrazil 7,3084,541
IraiBrazil 8,0685,014
IreceBrazil 7,0084,355
ItaberabaBrazil 7,2094,480
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,3733,339
ItaitubaBrazil 5,5943,476
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,5834,712
ItaperunaBrazil 7,9574,945
ItapevaBrazil 7,9044,912
ItirucuBrazil 7,3134,545
ItuacuBrazil 7,2794,523
IvinhemaBrazil 7,5384,684
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,7784,833
JacobinaBrazil 7,0784,398
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,6564,136
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,0534,383
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,4014,599
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,9394,933
LavrasBrazil 7,8074,851
LencoisBrazil 7,1564,447
LinharesBrazil 7,8794,896
LondrinaBrazil 7,7534,818
MacapaBrazil 5,4093,361
MacauBrazil 6,7604,201
MaceioBrazil 7,2304,493
MachadoBrazil 7,8064,851
ManausBrazil 5,3103,300
MarabaBrazil 6,0353,750
MaringaBrazil 7,7264,801
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,4533,389
Monte AzulBrazil 7,3214,549
Monte SantoBrazil 7,0774,398
MonteiroBrazil 6,9814,338
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,4204,611
Morada NovaBrazil 6,6434,128
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,0384,373
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,0304,990
ObidosBrazil 5,3773,341
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,1474,441
ParacatuBrazil 7,3204,549
ParanaBrazil 6,8104,232
ParanaguaBrazil 8,0785,020
ParanaibaBrazil 7,3764,584
ParintinsBrazil 5,3943,352
ParnaibaBrazil 6,2453,881
Passo FundoBrazil 8,2095,101
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,4744,644
PaulistanaBrazil 6,7534,196
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,0484,380
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,4884,653
PeixeBrazil 6,7264,180
PetrolinaBrazil 6,9094,293
PicosBrazil 6,6334,122
PiraiBrazil 7,9974,969
PirenopolisBrazil 7,0844,402
PompeuBrazil 7,6084,728
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,4974,659
Porto De MozBrazil 5,5193,430
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,0505,002
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,7743,588
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,4345,241
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,5924,096
PosseBrazil 7,0374,373
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,5954,098
RecifeBrazil 7,1354,434
RemansoBrazil 6,8374,249
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,8043,607
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,0605,009
Rio NegroBrazil 8,0865,024
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,2064,478
SalvadorBrazil 7,3644,576
Santa MariaBrazil 8,3145,167
SantaremBrazil 5,4663,396
SantosBrazil 8,0144,980
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7524,817
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,0183,740
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,8054,229
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,3045,160
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,1355,055
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,8914,904
Sao LuisBrazil 6,0403,753
Sao MateusBrazil 7,8244,862
São PauloBrazil 7,9574,945
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,7134,793
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,6943,539
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,0284,367
SerrinhaBrazil 7,2094,480
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,6694,766
SobralBrazil 6,3923,972
SoureBrazil 5,6193,492
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,8334,246
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,7245,421
SurubimBrazil 7,0644,389
TaguatingaBrazil 6,8664,267
TarauacaBrazil 5,5483,448
TauaBrazil 6,5994,101
TefeBrazil 5,1723,214
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,6534,756
TeresinaBrazil 6,3673,957
TiriosBrazil 4,9403,070
TorresBrazil 8,4185,231
TracuateuaBrazil 5,7473,571
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4664,639
TriunfoBrazil 6,9114,294
TucuruiBrazil 5,8453,632
TuriacuBrazil 5,8983,665
UaupesBrazil 4,7272,938
UbatubaBrazil 8,0234,985
UberabaBrazil 7,5234,675
VassourasBrazil 7,9854,962
VicosaBrazil 7,8644,887
VitoriaBrazil 7,9524,942
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,4104,605
Ze DocaBrazil 6,0783,777
BurgasBulgaria 8,2265,112
LomBulgaria 7,8694,890
PlevenBulgaria 7,9834,961
PlovdivBulgaria 8,0815,022
SadovoBulgaria 8,0945,030
SandanskiBulgaria 8,0294,990
SofiaBulgaria 7,9594,946
VarnaBulgaria 8,2035,097
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,1505,064
BurundiBurundi 11,8637,372
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,1518,793
SiemreapCambodia 13,9578,673
BatouriCameroon 10,0476,243
DoualaCameroon 9,6946,024
GarouaCameroon 9,6095,971
MamfeCameroon 9,5315,923
MarouaCameroon 9,6005,965
NgaoundereCameroon 9,7696,071
NkoundjaCameroon 9,6596,002
YaoundeCameroon 9,8556,124
YokoCameroon 9,8016,090
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,3992,112
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,3552,085
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4102,741
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,0671,285
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,6592,895
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,242772
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,256781
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,081672
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,3362,073
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,7901,734
Banff, AbCanada 2,9311,821
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 639397
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,2271,384
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,7281,695
Bissett, MbCanada 1,6411,020
Blue River, BcCanada 3,2001,989
Bonavista, NfCanada 584363
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,9692,467
Brandon, MbCanada 1,8361,141
Broadview, SkCanada 2,0271,260
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,1101,933
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,7932,357
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,5271,570
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,6672,279
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,5282,193
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,8241,755
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,4542,147
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,6072,241
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,0751,911
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,1541,960
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,3431,456
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,1092,554
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,8282,379
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,0002,486
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,2161,377
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,0561,899
Chapais, QcCanada 1,056656
Charlo, NbCanada 1,330827
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,474916
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,476917
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,6172,248
Chatham, NbCanada 1,338831
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,5801,603
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,429888
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,8321,138
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2041,370
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,9472,453
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3432,078
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,6811,666
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 847527
Comox, BcCanada 3,5812,225
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,3222,064
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,5881,608
Coronation, AbCanada 2,6731,661
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,9251,818
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,0121,250
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,9021,182
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,3262,067
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,9602,461
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,9851,233
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,1191,938
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,058657
Dryden, OnCanada 1,394867
Earlton, OnCanada 718446
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,8481,770
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,8511,772
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,8521,772
Edson, AbCanada 3,0401,889
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,7842,351
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,6481,645
Estevan, SkCanada 2,0101,249
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,9062,427
Eureka, NtCanada 4,3422,698
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,2191,379
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,9321,822
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,8321,760
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5482,205
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,7301,696
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5772,223
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,0411,890
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,3722,095
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,1721,971
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,206750
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,213754
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,6371,639
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,1731,350
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,0111,250
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,4992,174
Golden, BcCanada 3,0301,883
Goose, NfCanada 2,0051,246
Gore Bay, OnCanada 581361
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,2322,009
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,302809
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,605997
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,4082,739
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,398868
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,407874
Hamilton, OnCanada 242150
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,0071,247
Harrow, OnCanada 267166
Hay River, NtCanada 3,2692,031
Hope, BcCanada 3,3362,073
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2062,614
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,9471,210
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,3522,704
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,6371,639
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,3272,689
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,7261,694
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,2662,029
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 955593
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 955594
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,1861,980
Kenora, OnCanada 1,483922
Kingston, OnCanada 453282
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,6452,887
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,6462,266
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,0701,286
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 709441
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,4261,507
La Tuque, QcCanada 862536
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,6332,257
Langara, BcCanada 4,1272,564
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,384860
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,7121,685
London, OnCanada 245152
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,1161,936
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,3221,443
Lytton, BcCanada 3,3442,078
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,0551,898
Maniwaki, QcCanada 671417
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,5371,576
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3492,703
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,8422,388
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,5721,599
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,5112,182
Moncton, NbCanada 1,355842
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,254779
Montreal, QuebecCanada 732455
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 709441
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,2251,382
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,145712
Morden, MbCanada 1,6791,044
Muskoka, OnCanada 445276
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,1741,351
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,5142,183
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,7381,080
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,519944
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9712,468
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,4901,547
North Bay, OnCanada 598372
Ottawa (airport)Canada 595370
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 595369
Peace River, AbCanada 3,1741,973
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,1051,929
Penticton, BcCanada 3,1991,988
Petawawa, OnCanada 591368
Peterborough, OnCanada 383238
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,400870
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,5852,228
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,8061,122
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,7532,332
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,7271,073
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,3501,460
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4492,143
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9572,459
Princeton, BcCanada 2,0601,280
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,8262,378
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 943586
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,4282,130
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,8381,764
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,540957
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,1661,346
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1691,348
Resolute, NtCanada 3,8262,378
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,1101,933
Roberval, QcCanada 1,034643
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,6681,036
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,5561,589
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,239770
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,0482,516
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,0891,920
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,350839
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,3691,472
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 709441
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,8161,129
Scott, SkCanada 2,5121,561
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,477918
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,402871
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 834518
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,5172,807
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,394866
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,370851
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,9841,854
Smithers, BcCanada 3,7502,330
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,8811,169
Summerside, PeCanada 1,430889
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,3681,472
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,3761,477
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,7011,057
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,2662,030
Terrace, BcCanada 3,8372,384
Teslin, YtCanada 4,1372,571
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,1281,322
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,0411,890
Thompson, MbCanada 2,0961,303
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,100684
Timmins, OnCanada 849527
Tofino, BcCanada 3,6472,267
Toronto, OntarioCanada 297184
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 299186
Trenton, OnCanada 401249
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,605997
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,6471,024
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,8491,770
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 804500
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4592,149
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,7591,715
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,6741,662
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,4792,162
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,5042,177
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,6531,027
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 275171
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,9222,437
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,2712,654
Wiarton, OnCanada 426265
Windsor, OnCanada 284176
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,6641,034
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,1931,363
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,183735
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2912,045
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,0611,281
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,9623,705
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,8603,641
SalCape Verde 6,0503,759
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,3976,461
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,3086,406
AbecheChad 9,8866,143
FayaChad 9,4445,868
MoundouChad 9,8876,144
N’DjamenaChad 9,5415,929
AntofagastaChile 7,2344,495
AricaChile 6,6754,148
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,6996,027
ChicoChile 9,7736,073
ChillanChile 8,6655,385
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,6775,392
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,6714,767
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,6535,999
Curico-General FreireChile 8,4955,279
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,9194,299
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,1675,075
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,8906,767
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,9384,932
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,1015,656
ParronChile 8,4245,235
Puerto AysenChile 9,6355,987
Puerto MonttChile 9,1935,712
Punta ArenasChile 10,4906,518
QuinteroChile 8,2815,146
SantiagoChile 8,3395,182
SewellChile 8,4065,224
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,9015,531
ValdiviaChile 9,0115,599
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,0045,595
VallenarChile 7,8464,876
ValparaisoChile 8,2795,145
AltaiChina 10,0796,263
BeijingChina 10,8666,752
ChangchunChina 10,2446,366
ChangduChina 11,9877,449
ChangshaChina 12,2027,583
ChengduChina 12,0327,477
ChongqingChina 12,1477,548
DuianChina 11,4187,095
ErlianChina 10,5266,541
GanzhouChina 12,4207,718
GuangzhouChina 12,7407,917
HaikouChina 13,1508,172
HailarChina 9,7966,087
HamiChina 10,6726,632
HetanChina 11,0906,892
JiuquanChina 11,0336,856
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,7546,682
KashiChina 10,7436,676
KunmingChina 12,6697,873
LanzhouChina 11,4337,104
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,1057,522
NanchangChina 12,1047,522
NanjingChina 11,6727,253
NanningChina 12,8898,009
PingbianChina 11,8587,369
QingdaoChina 11,1986,959
QiqiharChina 9,9086,157
RuoqiangChina 11,0356,857
ShanghaiChina 11,6877,263
ShantouChina 12,6507,861
ShenyangChina 10,5166,535
TaiyuanChina 11,1806,947
TaoyuanChina 12,3517,675
TengchongChina 12,6627,868
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,5076,529
Xi’AnChina 11,5927,204
XichangChina 12,3507,675
YanjiChina 10,2316,358
YichangChina 11,9587,431
YinchuanChina 11,1566,933
YiningChina 10,3876,454
ZhengzhouChina 11,4817,134
ZhijiangChina 12,3397,667
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,4752,781
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,4102,740
AraucaColombia 3,8832,413
BarranquillaColombia 3,3882,105
Benito SalasColombia 4,2552,644
BogotáColombia 4,0782,534
Camilo DazaColombia 3,7512,331
El CaranoColombia 3,9382,447
Las GaviotasColombia 4,1532,581
MatecanaColombia 4,0462,514
PeralesColombia 4,0952,545
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,0682,528
Rafael NunezColombia 3,4252,129
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,1641,966
Simon BolivarColombia 3,3692,093
VanguardiaColombia 4,1452,576
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,1253,185
YariguiesColombia 3,8282,379
MoroniComoros 13,6278,468
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,4732,158
LimonCosta Rica 3,4642,152
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,4832,165
San JoseCosta Rica 3,4782,161
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,2354,496
DubrovnikCroatia 7,6184,734
SibenikCroatia 7,4034,601
SplitCroatia 7,4534,631
ZagrebCroatia 7,2764,522
CamagueyCuba 2,1881,360
CasablancaCuba 1,9951,240
HavanaCuba 2,0161,253
WillemstadCuraçao 3,3782,099
FamagustaCyprus 9,1975,715
LarnacaCyprus 9,1965,714
LimassolCyprus 9,1745,701
NicosiaCyprus 9,1535,688
BrnoCzech Republic 7,1144,420
ChebCzech Republic 6,7974,224
MosnovCzech Republic 7,1664,453
PragueCzech Republic 6,9094,293
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0616,873
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9326,793
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7836,701
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3187,654
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6787,257
CopenhagenDenmark 6,5014,040
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,6674,143
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,2813,903
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,2353,874
MarstalDenmark 6,4303,996
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,5204,052
OdenseDenmark 6,3993,977
RandersDenmark 6,3253,930
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,6474,130
StudsgårdDenmark 6,2793,902
TønderDenmark 6,3313,934
TylstrupDenmark 6,2843,905
TystofteDenmark 6,4564,012
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,3343,936
VestervigDenmark 6,2143,861
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,7697,313
Melville HallDominica 3,3562,085
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,5261,570
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,6231,630
AzuaDominican Republic 2,6511,647
BaniDominican Republic 2,6901,672
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,6741,661
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,6641,655
CabreraDominican Republic 2,5621,592
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,6121,623
CotuiDominican Republic 2,6111,622
DajabonDominican Republic 2,5061,558
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,6431,642
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,6061,619
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,6861,669
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,5501,585
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,6771,664
HigueyDominican Republic 2,7131,686
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,6001,616
ImbertDominican Republic 2,5251,569
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,5901,610
JimaniDominican Republic 2,6381,639
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,7231,692
La VegaDominican Republic 2,5871,607
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,6961,675
LuperonDominican Republic 2,5001,554
MichesDominican Republic 2,6611,653
MocaDominican Republic 2,5671,595
MoncionDominican Republic 2,5421,580
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,4781,540
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,6521,648
NaguaDominican Republic 2,5921,611
NeybaDominican Republic 2,6361,638
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,6731,661
PimentelDominican Republic 2,6031,618
PoloDominican Republic 2,6811,666
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,5271,570
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,5931,611
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,5561,588
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5831,605
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7121,685
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,6411,641
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,5721,598
SamanaDominican Republic 2,6281,633
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,6821,667
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,5631,593
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,6571,651
San JuanDominican Republic 2,6071,620
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,7321,698
SanchezDominican Republic 2,6181,627
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,5541,587
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,5301,572
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,6881,670
TamayoDominican Republic 2,6501,647
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,6541,649
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,6101,622
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,5011,554
YamasaDominican Republic 2,6481,646
YasicaDominican Republic 2,5401,578
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,1655,074
CanarEcuador 4,8443,010
GuayaquilEcuador 4,7992,982
IzobambaEcuador 4,6022,860
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,5572,831
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,0093,112
MilagroEcuador 4,7942,979
OtavaloEcuador 4,5362,819
PichilingueEcuador 4,6822,909
PortoviejoEcuador 4,6752,905
PuyoEcuador 4,7312,940
QuitoEcuador 4,5802,846
RumipambaEcuador 4,6742,905
San GabrielEcuador 4,4972,795
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,2455,745
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,5195,915
AswanEgypt 10,0146,223
AsyutEgypt 9,6435,992
BahariyaEgypt 9,3945,837
Beni SuefEgypt 9,4895,896
CairoEgypt 9,4285,859
DabaaEgypt 9,1545,688
DakhlaEgypt 9,6195,977
El ArishEgypt 9,5145,912
El TorEgypt 9,7316,047
FarafraEgypt 9,4285,859
HelwanEgypt 9,4445,868
HurguadaEgypt 9,8216,103
IsmailiaEgypt 9,4475,870
KhargaEgypt 9,7346,049
KosseirEgypt 9,9406,177
LuxorEgypt 9,8706,133
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,0475,622
MinyaEgypt 9,5415,929
Port-SaidEgypt 9,3925,836
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,6966,025
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,8006,090
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,5585,940
SalloumEgypt 8,8895,524
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,0865,646
SohagEgypt 9,7296,046
St. KatrineEgypt 9,7216,041
TahrirEgypt 9,3385,803
TantaEgypt 9,3475,809
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,1951,986
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,1621,965
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,1571,962
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,1621,965
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,6315,985
AsmaraEritrea 11,1556,932
AssabEritrea 11,6117,215
MassawaEritrea 11,1666,938
TallinEstonia 6,9064,291
TartuEstonia 7,0664,391
VilsandiEstonia 6,8354,247
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,6617,247
GonderEthiopia 11,2717,004
NegeleEthiopia 12,0147,466
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,5286,542
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,2303,250
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,1823,220
Laucala BayFiji 12,2727,626
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,3287,661
NandiFiji 12,3287,661
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,2087,586
HelsinkiFinland 6,8594,262
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,8654,266
JoensuuFinland 6,9164,298
JokioinenFinland 6,7684,206
JyvskylFinland 6,7684,206
KajaaniFinland 6,7334,184
KuopioFinland 6,8214,239
KuusamoFinland 6,6854,154
LappeenrantaFinland 6,9624,327
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,6414,127
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,6604,139
OuluFinland 6,6014,102
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,5064,043
TampereFinland 6,7414,189
TurkuFinland 6,7294,182
VaasaFinland 6,5604,077
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,0334,370
BiarritzFrance 6,2143,862
BordeauxFrance 6,2073,857
BrestFrance 5,7833,594
CaenFrance 6,0183,740
ChateaurouxFrance 6,2743,899
DijonFrance 6,4814,027
GourdonFrance 6,3573,950
GrenobleFrance 6,6364,124
Le MansFrance 6,1193,803
LilleFrance 6,1883,845
LyonFrance 6,5524,071
MarseilleFrance 6,6954,161
MontpellierFrance 6,6004,101
NancyFrance 6,4824,028
NantesFrance 6,0323,749
NiceFrance 6,8224,239
ParisFrance 6,2203,865
PerpignanFrance 6,5684,082
StrasbourgFrance 6,5804,089
ToulonFrance 6,7634,203
ToulouseFrance 6,4153,986
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,8733,028
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,8983,044
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,8743,029
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,9953,104
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,7182,932
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,2605,133
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7476,057
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7456,056
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,0815,643
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,1085,660
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,0825,644
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,1166,286
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,06111,223
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,52510,890
BitamGabon 9,9806,202
CocobeachGabon 9,9016,153
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,4266,479
LambarnGabon 10,0796,263
LastourvilleGabon 10,2966,398
LibrevilleGabon 9,9266,168
MakokouGabon 10,2076,343
MayumbaGabon 10,3116,408
MitzicGabon 10,0796,263
MkamboGabon 10,2636,378
MoandaGabon 10,3946,459
MouilaGabon 10,2296,356
Port-GentilGabon 9,9546,185
TchibanGabon 10,3016,401
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,7592,957
BanjulGambia 6,8104,232
SukhumiGeorgia 8,9545,564
TbilisiGeorgia 9,2845,769
BerlinGermany 6,7174,174
BrockenGermany 6,5944,098
CologneGermany 6,4133,985
DresdenGermany 6,8204,238
ErfurtGermany 6,6594,138
EssenGermany 6,3913,971
FichtelbergGermany 6,8114,233
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,5624,078
GeisenheimGermany 6,5254,055
GorlitzGermany 6,8894,281
HamburgGermany 6,4624,015
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,4614,015
HannoverGermany 6,5034,041
HelgolandGermany 6,3103,921
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,8394,250
KarlsruheGermany 6,6064,105
KasselGermany 6,5494,070
KonstanzGermany 6,7294,181
LeipzigGermany 6,7234,178
LindenbergGermany 6,7804,213
MagdeburgGermany 6,6354,123
MunichGermany 6,8594,262
MünsterGermany 6,4033,979
NeustrelitzGermany 6,6564,136
NurembergGermany 6,7494,194
NurnbergGermany 6,7464,192
PotsdamGermany 6,7084,168
RostockGermany 6,5544,073
SchleswigGermany 6,3903,971
StuttgartGermany 6,6684,144
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,4554,011
ZugspitzeGermany 6,8594,262
AccraGhana 8,7475,435
KumasiGhana 8,5465,310
TamaleGhana 8,4115,227
GibraltarGibraltar 6,3103,921
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,2495,126
AthensGreece 8,3125,165
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,3335,178
ChiosGreece 8,4465,249
CorfuGreece 7,9444,937
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,9624,948
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,6065,348
IoanninaGreece 7,9994,971
KalamataGreece 8,2655,136
KerkiraGreece 7,9444,937
Kythira IslandGreece 8,3905,214
LamiaGreece 8,1635,072
LarissaGreece 8,1105,039
LemnosGreece 8,2655,136
LimnosGreece 8,2735,141
MethoniGreece 8,2605,133
MilosGreece 8,4555,254
MitiliniGreece 8,4245,235
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,4185,231
NaxosGreece 8,4895,275
PatrasGreece 8,1625,072
RhodesGreece 8,7205,419
SamosGreece 8,5465,310
Skiros IslandGreece 8,2935,154
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,5235,296
ThessalonikiGreece 8,0835,023
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,2585,132
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,1405,058
AasiaatGreenland 3,4722,158
AmmassalikGreenland 3,7952,358
AputiteqGreenland 4,1062,551
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,8733,028
FrederikshbGreenland 3,0861,917
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,3032,053
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,5622,214
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,5872,851
JakobshavnGreenland 3,5612,213
JulianehbGreenland 3,1741,973
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,3952,110
Kap TobinGreenland 4,5852,849
NanortalikGreenland 3,1851,979
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,2282,006
NordGreenland 5,0813,157
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,1511,958
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,9882,478
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,2852,041
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,3992,112
UpernavikGreenland 3,7592,336
UummannaqGreenland 3,6552,271
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,2742,034
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,2752,035
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,1051,929
BokeGuinea 7,1374,435
ConakryGuinea 7,3364,559
FaranahGuinea 7,5414,686
KankanGuinea 7,6374,746
KindiaGuinea 7,3634,576
KissidougouGuinea 7,6414,748
LabeGuinea 7,3194,548
MacentaGuinea 7,7534,818
MamouGuinea 7,4064,602
NzerekoreGuinea 7,9124,916
SiguiriGuinea 7,5734,706
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,0064,354
GeorgetownGuyana 4,3762,719
TimehriGuyana 4,4012,735
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,6191,627
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,3544,570
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,4844,651
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,3904,592
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,5584,697
Midway IslandHawaii 8,5625,321
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,3954,596
CatacamasHonduras 2,9581,838
CholutecaHonduras 3,1561,961
La CeibaHonduras 2,8861,794
La MesaHonduras 2,9421,828
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,8901,796
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,0361,887
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,0771,912
TelaHonduras 2,9021,804
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8257,969
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8267,970
BudapestHungary 7,3584,573
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,3744,582
DebrecenHungary 7,5174,671
KeszthelyHungary 7,2974,534
MiskolcHungary 7,4244,614
PecsHungary 7,4084,603
SzegedHungary 7,5084,665
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,2274,491
AkureyriIceland 4,6612,896
DalatangiIceland 4,8663,024
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,7902,977
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,6482,889
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,7632,960
ReykhólarIceland 4,4702,777
ReykjavíkIceland 4,4652,775
StykkisholmurIceland 4,4392,759
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,5362,819
AgraIndia 12,1047,522
AhmedabadIndia 12,3517,675
AkolaIndia 12,7567,927
AllahabadIndia 12,3897,699
AmritsarIndia 11,5367,169
BangaloreIndia 13,5878,443
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,1748,186
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,0498,109
BikanerIndia 11,8647,373
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,6748,497
CherrapunjiIndia 12,5997,829
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,5997,829
DaltonganjIndia 12,5977,828
DarbhangaIndia 12,4067,709
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,3847,696
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,3837,695
DumkaIndia 12,6397,854
DwarkaIndia 12,2807,631
GoaIndia 13,1798,190
GuwahatiIndia 12,5047,770
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,1468,169
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,5027,769
JagdalpurIndia 13,0818,129
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,8487,984
KotaIndia 12,2497,611
KozhikodeIndia 13,6968,511
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3497,053
LudhianaIndia 11,6507,239
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,4918,383
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,9047,398
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,7887,946
MusulipatnamIndia 13,3648,305
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,7797,941
New DelhiIndia 11,9297,413
PambanIndia 14,0328,720
PuneIndia 12,8667,995
SagarIndia 12,4787,754
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,2787,008
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,0298,718
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,0298,718
VeravalIndia 12,4837,757
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,2628,241
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,0049,324
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,2819,496
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,0859,995
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,8819,868
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,6649,112
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,3948,944
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,0589,357
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,6449,100
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,5609,669
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,3629,546
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,1308,780
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,9659,921
AbadanIran 10,4636,502
ArakIran 10,2156,348
BabolsarIran 10,1206,289
Bandar AbbasIran 11,1986,958
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,8906,146
Bandar LengehIran 11,1816,948
BirjandIran 10,7996,710
BushehrIran 10,7356,671
ChahbaharIran 11,5997,208
DezfulIran 10,3036,402
EsfahanIran 10,4596,499
IranshahrIran 11,4187,095
KermanIran 10,9416,799
KermanshahIran 10,0476,243
Khoram AbadIran 10,1916,333
MashhadIran 10,4896,518
OroomiehIran 9,6415,991
RamsarIran 10,0046,216
RashtIran 9,9126,159
SemnanIran 10,2636,378
ShahroudIran 10,2606,376
ShirazIran 10,7816,699
TabrizIran 9,6696,008
TeheranIran 10,1486,306
YazdIran 10,6506,618
ZahedanIran 11,2076,964
ZanjanIran 9,9106,158
BaghdadIraq 9,9796,201
BasraIraq 10,4196,474
BelmulletIreland 5,2153,241
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,3843,346
ClaremorrisIreland 5,2943,290
ClonesIreland 5,3933,351
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,3153,303
CorkIreland 5,3823,344
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,3843,345
DublinIreland 5,4773,403
KilkennyIreland 5,4363,378
Malin HeadIreland 5,3513,325
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,5113,425
ShannonIreland 5,3293,311
ValentiaIreland 5,2653,272
EilatIsrael 9,7116,034
HaifaIsrael 9,4495,872
JerusalemIsrael 9,5405,928
Tel AvivIsrael 9,5095,909
AlbengaItaly 6,8624,264
AlgheroItaly 7,0744,396
AmendolaItaly 7,5324,681
AnconaItaly 7,2534,507
ArezzoItaly 7,1504,443
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,6304,741
BergamoItaly 6,8764,273
BolognaItaly 7,0494,380
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,9374,311
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,6734,768
BrindisiItaly 7,7424,811
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,2144,483
CameriItaly 6,8144,235
CampobassoItaly 7,4594,635
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,2184,485
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,2554,508
Cape FrascaItaly 7,1404,437
Cape MeleItaly 6,8714,269
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,6024,724
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,7554,819
CerviaItaly 7,1334,433
CiampinoItaly 7,3024,538
Cimone MountainItaly 7,0294,368
Cisa PassItaly 6,9604,325
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,2374,497
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,9844,340
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,8124,855
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,7944,843
DecimomannuItaly 7,2014,475
DobbiacoItaly 6,9794,337
FalconaraItaly 7,2424,500
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,0864,403
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,5264,677
FonniItaly 7,1744,458
FrontoneItaly 7,2064,478
FrosinoneItaly 7,3614,575
GelaItaly 7,7224,798
GenoaItaly 6,8904,281
GhediItaly 6,9294,305
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,6664,764
GrazzaniseItaly 7,4524,631
GrossetoItaly 7,1404,437
GrottaglieItaly 7,7144,793
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,1184,423
GuidoniaItaly 7,3014,537
IstranaItaly 7,0344,371
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,7104,791
LatinaItaly 7,3414,562
LatronicoItaly 7,6484,752
LecceItaly 7,7824,836
M. CalamitaItaly 7,0954,409
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,6854,776
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,7414,810
MilanItaly 6,8604,263
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,8134,233
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,1694,455
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,4784,647
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,1454,440
PadovaItaly 7,0354,372
Paganella MountainItaly 6,9354,310
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,5894,716
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,5694,704
PantelleriaItaly 7,5774,708
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,9674,329
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,2154,483
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,2174,485
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,3724,581
PiacenzaItaly 6,9214,301
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,0384,374
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,1214,425
Ponza IslandItaly 7,3844,589
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,5974,721
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,3024,538
PrizziItaly 7,6224,737
RadicofaniItaly 7,1794,461
Resia PassItaly 6,8684,268
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,1674,454
RivoltoItaly 7,0784,398
Rolle PassItaly 6,9764,335
RomeItaly 7,2884,529
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,2794,523
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,1144,421
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,8524,258
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,5374,684
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,8254,862
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,9874,342
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,0894,405
Scuro MountainItaly 7,7244,800
SigonellaItaly 7,7494,815
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,7074,789
TarvisioItaly 7,0814,400
TermoliItaly 7,4544,632
TorinoItaly 6,7794,213
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,7644,203
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,5434,687
TrevicoItaly 7,5324,680
TrevisoItaly 7,0414,375
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,1424,438
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,7734,209
UdineItaly 7,0844,402
Ustica IslandItaly 7,5414,686
VeniceItaly 7,0604,387
VeronaItaly 6,9704,331
VicenzaItaly 7,0044,352
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,2604,511
ViterboItaly 7,2274,491